Thursday, 12 December 2013

2014 FIFA World Cup Brazil Qualifiers


ResultsDate   Venue Matches
20/11/13 21:00 Montevideo Uruguay 0:0 Jordan
20/11/13 19:00 Wellington New Zealand 2:4 (0:3) Mexico
19/11/13 21:00 Saint-Denis France 3:0 (2:0) Ukraine
19/11/13 21:00 Bucharest Romania 1:1 (0:1) Greece
19/11/13 20:45 Solna Sweden 2:3 (0:0) Portugal
19/11/13 20:15 Zagreb Croatia 2:0 (1:0) Iceland
19/11/13 19:15 Blida Algeria 1:0 (0:0) Burkina Faso
19/11/13 18:00 Cairo Egypt 2:1 (1:0) Ghana
17/11/13 15:00 Yaounde Cameroon 4:1 (2:0) Tunisia
16/11/13 19:00 Casablanca Senegal 1:1 (0:0) Côte d'Ivoire
16/11/13 16:00 Calabar Nigeria 2:0 (1:0) Ethiopia
15/11/13 21:45 Kyiv Ukraine 2:0 (0:0) France
15/11/13 21:45 Piraeus Greece 3:1 (2:1) Romania
15/11/13 19:45 Lisbon Portugal 1:0 (0:0) Sweden
15/11/13 19:00 Reykjavik Iceland 0:0 Croatia
13/11/13 18:00 Amman Jordan 0:5 (0:2) Uruguay
13/11/13 14:30 Mexico City Mexico 5:1 (2:0) New Zealand
15/10/13 22:00 Baku Azerbaijan 1:1 (0:1) Russia
15/10/13 21:30 Montevideo Uruguay 3:2 (2:2) Argentina
15/10/13 21:15 Lima Peru 1:1 (1:1) Bolivia
15/10/13 21:15 Sofia Bulgaria 0:1 (0:0) Czech Republic
15/10/13 21:10 Riga Latvia 2:2 (0:2) Slovakia
15/10/13 21:00 Brussels Belgium 1:1 (0:0) Wales
15/10/13 21:00 Istanbul Turkey 0:2 (0:1) Netherlands
15/10/13 21:00 Bucharest Romania 2:0 (1:0) Estonia
15/10/13 21:00 Serravalle San Marino 0:8 (0:3) Ukraine
15/10/13 21:00 Podgorica Montenegro 2:5 (0:1) Moldova
15/10/13 21:00 Albacete Spain 2:0 (1:0) Georgia
15/10/13 21:00 Paris/Saint-Denis France 3:0 (1:0) Finland
15/10/13 20:45 Naples Italy 2:2 (1:1) Armenia
15/10/13 20:45 Solna Sweden 3:5 (2:1) Germany
15/10/13 20:30 Jagodina Serbia 5:1 (3:0) FYR Macedonia
15/10/13 20:30 Santiago De Chile Chile 2:1 (2:0) Ecuador
15/10/13 20:30 Asuncion Paraguay 1:2 (1:1) Colombia
15/10/13 20:30 Kingston Jamaica 2:2 (1:2) Honduras
15/10/13 20:30 Panama City Panama 2:3 (1:0) USA
15/10/13 20:15 Copenhagen Denmark 6:0 (4:0) Malta
15/10/13 20:00 Glasgow Scotland 2:0 (1:0) Croatia
15/10/13 20:00 Budapest Hungary 2:0 (0:0) Andorra
15/10/13 20:00 Berne Switzerland 1:0 (0:0) Slovenia
15/10/13 20:00 Oslo Norway 1:1 (1:1) Iceland
15/10/13 20:00 Ramat Gan Israel 1:1 (1:0) Northern Ireland
15/10/13 20:00 Kaunas Lithuania 0:1 (0:0) Bosnia-Herzegovina
15/10/13 20:00 Piraeus Greece 2:0 (1:0) Liechtenstein
15/10/13 20:00 London England 2:0 (1:0) Poland
15/10/13 19:45 Dublin Republic of Ireland 3:1 (2:1) Kazakhstan
15/10/13 19:45 Torshavn Faroe Islands 0:3 (0:1) Austria
15/10/13 19:30 San Jose Costa Rica 2:1 (1:1) Mexico
15/10/13 19:00 Nicosia Cyprus 0:0 Albania
15/10/13 18:00 Coimbra Portugal 3:0 (2:0) Luxembourg
15/10/13 16:00 Kumasi Ghana 6:1 (3:1) Egypt
13/10/13 18:00 Rades Tunisia 0:0 Cameroon
13/10/13 16:00 Addis Abeba Ethiopia 1:2 (0:0) Nigeria
12/10/13 17:00 Abidjan Côte d'Ivoire 3:1 (2:0) Senegal
12/10/13 16:00 Ouagadougou Burkina Faso 3:2 (1:0) Algeria
11/10/13 22:00 Palma De Mallorca Spain 2:1 (0:0) Belarus
11/10/13 21:45 Piraeus Greece 1:0 (1:0) Slovakia
11/10/13 21:30 Tallinn Estonia 0:2 (0:1) Turkey
11/10/13 21:00 Baku Azerbaijan 2:0 (0:0) Northern Ireland
11/10/13 21:00 Kharkov Ukraine 1:0 (0:0) Poland
11/10/13 20:45 Cologne Germany 3:0 (1:0) Republic of Ireland
11/10/13 20:45 Solna Sweden 2:1 (0:1) Austria
11/10/13 20:45 Maribor Slovenia 3:0 (2:0) Norway
11/10/13 20:45 Lisbon Portugal 1:1 (1:0) Israel
11/10/13 20:30 Mexico City Mexico 2:1 (1:0) Panama
11/10/13 20:30 Amsterdam Netherlands 8:1 (4:0) Hungary
11/10/13 20:30 Andorra La Vella Andorra 0:4 (0:1) Romania
11/10/13 20:30 Tirana Albania 1:2 (0:0) Switzerland
11/10/13 20:30 Luxembourg Luxembourg 0:4 (0:3) Russia
11/10/13 20:15 Copenhagen Denmark 2:2 (1:1) Italy
11/10/13 20:00 Buenos Aires Argentina 3:1 (2:1) Peru
11/10/13 20:00 Zenica Bosnia-Herzegovina 4:1 (4:0) Liechtenstein
11/10/13 20:00 London England 4:1 (0:0) Montenegro
11/10/13 19:45 Cardiff Wales 1:0 (0:0) FYR Macedonia
11/10/13 19:30 Ta'Qali Malta 1:4 (0:2) Czech Republic
11/10/13 19:00 Yerevan Armenia 2:1 (1:0) Bulgaria
11/10/13 19:00 Chisinau Moldova 3:0 (0:0) San Marino
11/10/13 18:45 Reykjavik Iceland 2:0 (0:0) Cyprus
11/10/13 18:30 Vilnius Lithuania 2:0 (1:0) Latvia
11/10/13 18:00 Zagreb Croatia 1:2 (0:2) Belgium
11/10/13 18:00 Torshavn Faroe Islands 1:1 (1:0) Kazakhstan
11/10/13 17:36 Kansas City USA 2:0 (0:0) Jamaica
11/10/13 16:30 San Cristobal Venezuela 1:1 (0:1) Paraguay
11/10/13 16:00 Quito Ecuador 1:0 (1:0) Uruguay
11/10/13 16:00 Barranquilla Colombia 3:3 (0:3) Chile
11/10/13 15:00 San Pedro Sula Honduras 1:0 (0:0) Costa Rica


0 Disqus-facebook:

Post a Comment